22

Favoriter

Ändra Lägg till favoriter genom att markera hjärtan i matchvyn.
Sport
22 Välj datum
  • Visa alla
  • Fotboll
  • Ishockey
  • Am. fotboll
  • Basket
  • Fighting
  • Formel 1
  • Golf
  • Handboll
  • Innebandy
  • Rugby
  • Skidor
  • Speedway
  • Tennis
  • 21 lör
  • 22 idag
  • 23 mån
  • 24 tis
  • 25 ons
  • 26 tor
  • 27 fre
  • 28 lör
  • 29 sön
  • 30 mån
  • 1 tis
  • 2 ons
  • 3 tor
22 Välj datum
  • 21 apr

    Igår, lördag

    1. Kais Mora – IKSU


      (SM-final)
    2. Sd Eibar – Cf Getafe


    3. West Bromwich Albion – Liverpool FC


    4. Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters


    5. Örgryte IS – Halmstads BK


    6. Trophee Hassan II


    7. Tjeckien – Sverige


      Carlson Hockey Games
    8. SPAL – AS Roma


    9. Storvreta Ibk – IBF Falun


      (SM-final)
    10. Växjö Lakers – Skellefteå AIK


      (SM-slutspel | Final 3:7)
    11. Eintracht Frankfurt – Hertha Bsc Berlin


    12. Hamburger SV – Sc Freiburg


    13. Hannover 96 – FC Bayern München


    14. Vfb Stuttgart – Werder Bremen


    15. Leipzig – 1899 Hoffenheim


    16. Degerfors IF – Landskrona Bois


    17. Östersunds FK – Örebro SK


    18. Watford FC – Crystal Palace


    19. FC Köpenhamn – Ac Horsens


    20. Ipswich Town – Aston Villa


    21. Celta Vigo – Valencia


    22. Wallin vs. Granat


      (PPV | Battle of the Vikings )
    23. Sassuolo – Fiorentina


    24. Manchester United – Tottenham Hotspur


    25. Borussia Dortmund – Bayer Leverkusen


    26. PGE Vive Kielce – Paris Saint Germain Handball


    27. Montreal Impact – Los Angeles FC


    28. Valero Texas Open


    29. Amir Khan vs Phil Lo Greco


      (12 Rounds Welterweight)
    30. Frampton vs Donaire


      (Featherweight)
    31. AC Milan – Benevento


    32. Cardiff City – Nottingham Forest


    33. Houston Dynamo – Toronto FC


    34. Bass Pro Shops Legends of Golf


    35. Bahia Ba – Santos Sp


    36. Tampa Bay Lightning – New Jersey Devils


    37. Washington Capitals – Columbus Blue Jackets


    38. New York Red Bulls – Chicago Fire


    39. Sevilla – FC Barcelona


    40. New Orleans Pelicans – Portland Trail Blazers


    41. HUGEL – JTBS Open


    42. Flamengo Rj – America Mg


    43. Orlando City SC – San Jose Earthquakes


    44. Columbus Crew – New England Revolution


    45. Fc Dallas – Philadelphia Union


    46. Boston Bruins – Toronto Maple Leafs


      (Stanley Cup, Xtra NHL 1)
    47. Real Salt Lake – Colorado Rapids


    48. Barboza vs Lee


      (UFC Fight Night)
    49. Los Angeles Galaxy – Atlanta United


  • 22 apr

    Idag, söndag

    1. Tidigare matcher idag
    2. Girona Cf – Espanyol


    3. FC Helsingør – Silkeborg IF


    4. Cagliari – Bologna FC


    5. Trophee Hassan II


    6. Arsenal FC – West Ham United


    7. Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters


    8. Dalkurd – GIF Sundsvall


    9. Jönköpings Södra – Östers IF


    10. BK Häcken – Hammarby IF


    11. Skellefteå AIK – Växjö Lakers


      (SM-slutspel, final 4:7)
    12. Chievo – Inter


    13. Hsg Wetzlar – Msg Melsungen/böddiger


    14. SS Lazio – Sampdoria


    15. Atalanta – Torino


    16. Udinese – Fc Crotone


    17. Fc Augsburg – FSV Mainz 05


    18. Eskilstuna – Piteå IF


    19. Ak Bars Kazan – CSKA Moskva


      (Gagarin Cup)
    20. Chelsea FC – Southampton FC


      (Semifinal)
    21. Malaga – Real Sociedad


    22. Bronsmatch


      (UEFA Futsal Cup: Bronsmatch)
    23. THW Kiel – HC Vardar


    24. Saint Etienne – Es Troyes Ac


    25. Trelleborgs FF – Kalmar FF


    26. Falkenbergs FF – Ik Frej


    27. Norrby IF – Gefle IF


    28. AIK – IFK Göteborg


    29. Manchester City – Swansea City


    30. 1. FC Köln – Schalke 04


    31. Randers FC – Sønderjyske


    32. Sverige – Finland


      Carlson Hockey Games
    33. Las Palmas – Cd Alaves


    34. Valero Texas Open


    35. Hbc Nantes – Skjern Håndbold


    36. Finalmatch


      (UEFA Futsal Cup: Final)
    37. FC Nordsjælland – Bröndby IF


    38. Atletico Madrid – Real Betis


    39. Juventus – Napoli


    40. Bordeaux – Paris Saint Germain


    41. Bass Pro Shops Legends of Golf


    42. Palmeiras Sp – Internacional Rs


    43. Philadelphia Flyers – Pittsburgh Penguins


    44. San Antonio Spurs – Golden State Warriors


      (Playoff)
    45. Seattle Sounders – Minnesota United


    46. Portland Timbers – New York City FC


    47. HUGEL – JTBS Open


    48. Gremio Rs – Atletico Pr


    49. Colorado Avalanche – Nashville Predators


  • 23 apr

    Imorgon, måndag

    1. Aarhus Gf – Hobro IK


    2. IF Elfsborg – Djurgårdens IF


    3. IFK Värnamo – Varbergs Bois FC


    4. Malmö FF – IF Brommapojkarna


    5. IFK Norrköping – IK Sirius FK


    6. Alingsås HK – HK Malmö


    7. Genoa – Hellas Verona


    8. Athletic Bilbao – Ud Levante


    9. Everton FC – Newcastle United


    10. Sport Recife Pe – Botafogo


    11. Toronto Maple Leafs – Boston Bruins


  • 24 apr

    tisdag

    1. Helsingborgs IF – AFC Eskilstuna


    2. Zalgiris Kaunas – Olympiacos Piraeus


    3. Lugi HF – IFK Kristianstad


    4. Växjö Lakers – Skellefteå AIK


      (SM-slutspel | Final 5:7)
    5. Liverpool FC – AS Roma


      (Semifinal 1:2)
    6. Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz – Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul


    7. Match ej fastställd


      (Stanley Cup)
  • 25 apr

    onsdag

    1. Höörs HK H65 – Lugi Hf


    2. Khimki Moscow Region – CSKA Moscow


    3. FC Bayern München – Real Madrid


      (Semifinal 1:2)
    4. Real Madrid – Panathinaikos


    5. Match ej fastställd


      (Stanley Cup)
  • 26 apr

    torsdag

    1. Volvo China Open


    2. United Leasing & Finance Championship


    3. Tjeckien – Sverige


      Sweden Hockey Games
    4. Zalgiris Kaunas – Olympiacos Piraeus


    5. SC DHfK Leipzig – THW Kiel


    6. HK Malmö – Alingsås HK


    7. Skellefteå AIK – Växjö Lakers


      (SM-slutspel | Final 6:7)
    8. Zurich Classic of New Orleans


    9. Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz – Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul


    10. Olympique Marseille – Red Bull Salzburg


      (Semifinal 1:2)
    11. Arsenal FC – Atletico Madrid


      (Semifinal 1:2)
    12. Mediheal Championship


    13. Match ej fastställd


      (Stanley Cup)
  • 27 apr

    fredag

    1. Volvo China Open


    2. Azerbajdzjans GP – Träning 1


    3. Azerbajdzjans GP – Träning 2


    4. United Leasing & Finance Championship


    5. Örebro Black Knights – Stockholm Mean Machines


    6. GAIS – Gefle IF


    7. AIK – IK Sirius FK


    8. Tjeckien – Sverige


    9. Ac Horsens – FC Köpenhamn


    10. Khimki Moscow Region – CSKA Moscow


    11. IFK Kristianstad – Lugi HF


    12. Zurich Classic of New Orleans


    13. 1899 Hoffenheim – Hannover 96


    14. Leicester Tigers – Newcastle Falcons


    15. Fulham FC – Sunderland


    16. Hsc Montpellier – Saint Etienne


    17. Real Madrid – Panathinaikos


    18. Ud Levante – Sevilla


    19. Mediheal Championship


    20. Match ej fastställd


      (Stanley Cup)
    21. Vancouver Whitecaps FC – Real Salt Lake


  • 28 apr

    lördag

    1. Volvo China Open


    2. Finland – Sverige


      Euro Floorball Tour
    3. Azerbajdzjans GP – Träning 3


    4. Espanyol – Las Palmas


    5. Kristianstads – Linköpings FC


    6. Liverpool FC – Stoke City


    7. Landskrona Bois – IFK Värnamo


    8. Azerbajdzjans GP – Kval


      (TV10 från 15:00)
    9. Växjö Lakers – Skellefteå AIK


      (SM-slutspel, final 7:7)
    10. Sverige – Ryssland


      Sweden Hockey Games
    11. FC Bayern München – Eintracht Frankfurt


    12. Hertha Bsc Berlin – Fc Augsburg


    13. Sc Freiburg – 1. FC Köln


    14. Schalke 04 – Borussia Mönchengladbach


    15. Vfl Wolfsburg – Hamburger SV


    16. Östers IF – Örgryte IS


    17. IFK Göteborg – BK Häcken


    18. Match ej fastställd


    19. Aston Villa – Derby County


    20. AS Roma – Chievo


    21. Swansea City – Chelsea FC


    22. Paris Saint Germain Handball – PGE Vive Kielce


    23. Middlesbrough FC – Millwall FC


    24. Real Madrid – Leganes Cd


    25. Bayer Leverkusen – Vfb Stuttgart


    26. Atlanta United – Montreal Impact


    27. Zurich Classic of New Orleans


    28. Inter – Juventus


    29. Villarreal – Celta Vigo


    30. United Leasing & Finance Championship


    31. Toronto FC – Chicago Fire


    32. Philadelphia Union – Washington Dc United


    33. Match ej fastställd


      (Playoff)
    34. Mediheal Championship


    35. Match ej fastställd


      (Stanley Cup)
    36. Columbus Crew – San Jose Earthquakes


    37. New England Revolution – Sporting Kansas City


    38. Minnesota United – Houston Dynamo


    39. Los Angeles Galaxy – New York Red Bulls


  • 29 apr

    söndag

    1. Volvo China Open


    2. Sverige – Schweiz


      Euro Floorball Tour
    3. Cf Getafe – Girona Cf


    4. Fc Crotone – Sassuolo


    5. Azerbajdzjans GP


      (Ultra HD från 14:10)
    6. Lyngby BK – Randers FC


    7. Kopparbergs/Göteborg – Limhamn Bunkeflo


    8. Match ej fastställd


    9. Sc Magdeburg – Tsv Hannover Burgdorf


    10. GIF Sundsvall – IF Elfsborg


    11. Djurgårdens IF – Hammarby IF


    12. Ik Brage – Helsingborgs IF


    13. Bologna FC – AC Milan


    14. Sverige – Finland


      Sweden Hockey Games
    15. West Ham United – Manchester City


    16. FSV Mainz 05 – Leipzig


    17. Cd Alaves – Atletico Madrid


    18. Skjern Håndbold – Hbc Nantes


    19. HC Vardar – THW Kiel


    20. Sco Angers – Olympique Marseille


    21. Match ej fastställd


      (Slutspel)
    22. Manchester United – Arsenal FC


    23. IFK Norrköping – Trelleborgs FF


    24. Kalmar FF – Malmö FF


    25. Ik Frej – Varbergs Bois FC


    26. Match ej fastställd


    27. Match ej fastställd


      (Slutspel)
    28. Fiorentina – Napoli


    29. Werder Bremen – Borussia Dortmund


    30. Cleveland Cavaliers – Indiana Pacers


    31. Oklahoma City Thunder – Utah Jazz


    32. Houston Rockets – Minnesota Timberwolves


    33. Toronto Raptors – Washington Wizards


    34. Bröndby IF – FC Nordsjælland


    35. Valencia – Sd Eibar


    36. Montpellier Hb – SG Flensburg-Handewitt


    37. Deportivo La Coruna – FC Barcelona


    38. Torino – SS Lazio


    39. Paris Saint Germain – Ea Guingamp


    40. United Leasing & Finance Championship


    41. Colorado Rapids – Orlando City SC


    42. Mediheal Championship


    43. New York City FC – Fc Dallas


    44. Match ej fastställd


      (Stanley Cup)
    45. Los Angeles FC – Seattle Sounders


  • 30 apr

    måndag

    1. AFC Eskilstuna – Degerfors IF


      (Cmore Live/Sportkanalen från kl 16:00)
    2. IF Brommapojkarna – Östersunds FK


    3. Örebro SK – Dalkurd


    4. Silkeborg IF – Aarhus Gf


    5. Hobro IK – FC Helsingør


    6. Tottenham Hotspur – Watford FC


    7. Match ej fastställd


      (Stanley Cup)
  • 1 maj

    tisdag

    1. Halmstads BK – Falkenbergs FF


    2. Norrby IF – Jönköpings Södra


    3. Real Madrid – FC Bayern München


      (Semifinal 2:2)
    4. Match ej fastställd


      (Stanley Cup)
  • 2 maj

    onsdag

    1. Match ej fastställd


    2. IK Sirius FK – AIK


    3. AS Roma – Liverpool FC


      (Semifinal 2:2, kanal tillkommer)
    4. Match ej fastställd


      (Stanley Cup)
  • 3 maj

    torsdag

    1. Wells Fargo Championship


    2. Volunteers of America Texas Classic


    3. Malmö FF – Djurgårdens IF


    4. Wells Fargo Championship


    5. Atletico Madrid – Arsenal FC


      (Semifinal 2:2)
    6. Red Bull Salzburg – Olympique Marseille


      (Semifinal 2:2 )
    7. Match ej fastställd


      (Stanley Cup)
  • 4 maj

    fredag

    1. GS Caltex Maekyung Open


Inga sändningar finns för aktuellt urval
  • Annons:
  • Annons
  • Annons
  • Annons