• 8 AUG

    Idag, måndag

    1. Uchijima, Moyuka - Day, Kayla

      Se matchen här

      WTA Kval.
    2. Horvit, Mia - Melville, Taylor Nicole

      Se matchen här

      UTR Pro Tennis Series Women
    3. Chopra, Keshav - Thomson, Matthew

      Se matchen här

      UTR Pro Tennis Series
    4. Mcdaniel, Marcus - Zick, Charly

      Se matchen här

      UTR Pro Tennis Series
    5. Van Impe, Amelie - Nguyen Tan, Lucie

      Se matchen här

      ITF Damer
    6. AFC Hermannstadt - SC FC Voluntari SA

      Se matchen här

      Liga I
    7. FC Lahti - HIFK

      Se matchen här

      Veikkausliiga
    8. FK Spartaks - BFC Daugavpils

      Se matchen här

      Virsliga
    9. Gomez, Juan Sebastian - Sanchez, Rodrigo

      Se matchen här

      Challenger Qual.
    10. Rybakina, Elena - Bouzkova, Marie

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    11. Haddad Maia, Beatriz - Trevisan, Martina

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    12. Halep, Simona - Vekic, Donna

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    13. Frech, Magdalena - Tikhonova, Anastasia

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    14. Serdarusic, Nino - Giustino, Lorenzo

      Se matchen här

      Challenger
    15. FK Septemvri Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia

      Se matchen här

      PFL 1
    16. Verizova, Elizabet - Miller, Nell

      Se matchen här

      UTR Pro Tennis Series Women
    17. Genoa - Benevento

      Se matchen här

      Coppa Italia
    18. Bonadio, Riccardo - Agamenone, Franco

      Se matchen här

      Challenger
    19. Beasley, Jake - Lieberman, Henry

      Se matchen här

      UTR Pro Tennis Series
    20. Volodko, Kateryna - Cabrera, Lizette

      Se matchen här

      WTA Kval.
    21. Ranheim - Mjöndalen

      Se matchen här

      OBOS-ligaen
    22. Modena - Sassuolo

      Se matchen här

      Coppa Italia
    23. Stal Rzeszów - Ruch Chorzow

      Se matchen här

      I Liga
    24. Sandnes Ulf - Skeid Fotball

      Se matchen här

      OBOS-ligaen
    25. Grorud - Kongsvinger

      Se matchen här

      OBOS-ligaen
    26. Åsane - Fredrikstad

      Se matchen här

      OBOS-ligaen
    27. Strindheim TF - Rosenborg 2

      Se matchen här

      Regionsligaen avd. 5
    28. Start - Bryne

      Se matchen här

      OBOS-ligaen
    29. İstanbul Başakşehir - Kasımpaşa

      Se matchen här

      Süper Lig
    30. Guarachi, A/Klepac, A - Marino, R/Zhao, C

      Se matchen här

      WTA Dubbel
    31. Muchova, Karolina - Bjorklund, Mirjam

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    32. Ostapenko, Jelena - Kalinina, Anhelina

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    33. Wawrinka, Stanislas - Ruusuvuori, Emil

      Se matchen här

      ATP
    34. Molcan, Alex - McDonald, Mackenzie

      Se matchen här

      ATP
    35. Cerundolo, Francisco - Khachanov, Karen

      Se matchen här

      ATP
    36. Krejcikova, Barbora - Pliskova, Karolina

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    37. Barnechea - Deportes Santa Cruz

      Se matchen här

      Primera B
    38. Parrizas-Diaz, Nuria - Williams, Serena

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    39. Tala'ea El-Gaish - El Sharqia Dokhan

      Se matchen här

      Premier League
    40. Ceramica Cleopatra - ENPPI Club

      Se matchen här

      Premier League
    41. BK Häcken - Helsingborgs IF

      Se matchen här

      Allsvenskan
    42. Silkeborg IF - Ålborg

      Se matchen här

      Superligaen
    43. Varbergs BoIS - IFK Göteborg

      Se matchen här

      Allsvenskan
    44. Gaio, Federico - Arnaldi, Matteo

      Se matchen här

      Challenger
    45. Asker - Vålerenga 2

      Se matchen här

      Postnordligaen avd. 2
    46. Wisła Płock - Miedź Legnica

      Se matchen här

      Ekstraklasa
    47. Javor Ivanjica - FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad

      Se matchen här

      Super Liga
    48. Örebro SK - Örgryte IS

      Se matchen här

      Superettan
    49. Penafiel - Leixões

      Se matchen här

      LigaPro
    50. Salden, Lara - Vanhoutte, Chelsea

      Se matchen här

      ITF Damer
    51. Villanueva, Gonzalo - Burruchaga, Roman Andres

      Se matchen här

      Challenger
    52. Puetz, T/Venus, M - Hurkacz, H/Zielinski, J

      Se matchen här

      ATP Dubbel
    53. Västerås SK FK - BP

      Se matchen här

      Superettan
    54. AFC Eskilstuna - Jönköpings Södra

      Se matchen här

      Superettan
    55. Blinkova, Anna - Flink, Varvara

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    56. Bonaventure, Ysaline - Gracheva, Varvara

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    57. Stephens, Sloane - Kenin, Sofia

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    58. Townsend, Taylor - Lulu Sun

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    59. Cornet, Alizé - Garcia, Caroline

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    60. Muhammad, Asia - Keys, Madison

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    61. Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC Arda Kardzhali

      Se matchen här

      PFL 1
    62. FC Botoşani - Farul Constanta

      Se matchen här

      Liga I
    63. Gimnasia de Jujuy - Quilmes

      Se matchen här

      Primera B Nacional
    64. Murray, Andy - Fritz, Taylor

      Se matchen här

      ATP
    65. Albion FC (URY) - Liverpool FC Montevideo

      Se matchen här

      Primera División
    66. Jong Ajax - SC Telstar

      Se matchen här

      Eerste Divisie
    67. Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht

      Se matchen här

      Eerste Divisie
    68. ND Gorica - Koper

      Se matchen här

      Prva Liga
    69. Murray, J/Soares, B - Evans, D/Peers, J

      Se matchen här

      ATP Dubbel
    70. Dutra Da Silva, Daniel - Olivo, Renzo

      Se matchen här

      Challenger
    71. Los Andes - Argentino de Quilmes

      Se matchen här

      Primera B Metropolitana
    72. Dimitrov, G/Rublev, A - Ebden, M/Purcell, M

      Se matchen här

      ATP Dubbel
    73. San Martin San Juan - Brown de Adrogué

      Se matchen här

      Primera B Nacional
    74. Dock Sud - Club Atletico Defensores Unidos

      Se matchen här

      Primera B Metropolitana
    75. Ankaragücü - Konyaspor

      Se matchen här

      Süper Lig
    76. Fenerbahce - Ümraniyespor

      Se matchen här

      Süper Lig
    77. Caen - Metz

      Se matchen här

      Ligue 2
    78. Parks, Alycia - Vandeweghe, Coco

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    79. West Bromwich - Watford

      Se matchen här

      The Championship
    80. Kvitova, Petra - Riske, Alison

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    81. Cobolli, Flavio - Marozsan, Fabian

      Se matchen här

      Challenger
    82. FK Sloboda Užice - FK Macva

      Se matchen här

      Prva Liga
    83. Cremonese - Ternana

      Se matchen här

      Coppa Italia
    84. Elias, Gastão - Juarez, Facundo

      Se matchen här

      Challenger
    85. ÍA Akranes - Valur Reykjavík

      Se matchen här

      Úrvalsdeild
    86. Bologna - Cosenza

      Se matchen här

      Coppa Italia
    87. Leiknir Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF

      Se matchen här

      Úrvalsdeild
    88. Gil Vicente - Pacos Ferreira

      Se matchen här

      Primeira Liga
    89. Bonzi, B/Monfils, G - Pospisil, V/Sinner, J

      Se matchen här

      ATP Dubbel
    90. Boca Juniors de Cali - Valledupar FC

      Se matchen här

      Torneo BetPlay Dimayor
    91. Llaneros F.C. - Atlético FC Cali

      Se matchen här

      Torneo BetPlay Dimayor
    92. Real Santander - Bogotá FC

      Se matchen här

      Torneo BetPlay Dimayor
    93. Club Atletico Guemes - Instituto AC Córdoba

      Se matchen här

      Primera B Nacional
    94. Sebov, Katherine - Putintseva, Yulia

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    95. Gaston, Hugo - Draper, Jack

      Se matchen här

      ATP
    96. Mannarino, Adrian - Rinderknech, Arthur

      Se matchen här

      ATP
    97. Huachipato - Union La Calera

      Se matchen här

      Primera
    98. Tigres FC - Deportes Quindío

      Se matchen här

      Torneo BetPlay Dimayor
    99. Hernandez, Alex - Ballotta, Gianluca

      Se matchen här

      Challenger
    100. Giron, Marcos - Bautista-Agut, Roberto

      Se matchen här

      ATP
    101. Shapovalov, Denis - De Minaur, Alex

      Se matchen här

      ATP
    102. Botafogo-PB - Figueirense-SC

      Se matchen här

      Série C
    103. Sanders, Storm - Fernandez, Leylah Annie

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    104. Atlético Tigre - Rosario Central

      Se matchen här

      Liga Profesional Argentina
    105. Coritiba-PR - Santos-SP

      Se matchen här

      Série A
    106. Fognini, Fabio - Rune, Holger Vitus Nødskov

      Se matchen här

      ATP
    107. Schwartzman, Diego Sebastian - Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro

      Se matchen här

      ATP
    108. Bencic, Belinda - Martincova, Tereza

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    109. Kudermetova, Veronika - Tomljanović, Ajla

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    110. Flink, V/Vandeweghe, C - Blinkova, A/Minnen, G

      Se matchen här

      WTA Dubbel
    111. Bjorklund, M/Contreras Gomez, F - Day, K/Qiang Wang

      Se matchen här

      WTA Dubbel
    112. Bolton, E/Loeb, J - Volodko, K/Marozava, L

      Se matchen här

      WTA Dubbel
    113. Parks, A/Zarazua, R - Plipuech, P/Uchijima, M

      Se matchen här

      WTA Dubbel
    114. Gasanova, Anastasia - Mcnally, Caty

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    115. Tauson, Clara - Boulter, Katie

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    116. Zarazua, Renata - Sharma, Astra

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    117. Minnen, Greet - Volynets, Katie

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    118. Qiang Wang - Bolkvadze, Mariam

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    119. Krueger, Ashlyn - Golubic, Viktorija

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    120. Gualaceo SC - 9 De Octubre FC

      Se matchen här

      Primera A
    121. Vaqueros de Bayamón - Atléticos de San Germán

      Se matchen här

      Baloncesto Superior Nacional
    122. Dallas Wings - New York Liberty

      Se matchen här

      WNBA
    123. CA Atlanta - Chacarita Juniors

      Se matchen här

      Primera B Nacional
    124. Teichmann, Jil - Williams, Venus

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    125. Barranquilla FC - Leones FC

      Se matchen här

      Torneo BetPlay Dimayor
    126. San Luis Quillota - Rangers de Talca

      Se matchen här

      Primera B
    127. Deportes Iquique - Santiago Morning

      Se matchen här

      Primera B
  • 9 AUG

    Imorgon, tisdag

    1. Haase, Robin - Virtanen, Otto

      Se matchen här

      Challenger
    2. De Jong, Jesper - Trungelliti, Marco

      Se matchen här

      Challenger
    3. Sanchez-Izquierdo, Nikolas - Muller, Alexandre

      Se matchen här

      Challenger
    4. Cecchinato, Marco - Bellucci, Mattia

      Se matchen här

      Challenger
    5. Sels, Jelle - Gigante, Matteo

      Se matchen här

      Challenger
    6. Taberner, Carlos - Roca Batalla, Oriol

      Se matchen här

      Challenger
    7. Silva, Frederico Ferreira - Shevchenko, Alexander

      Se matchen här

      Challenger
    8. Marterer, Maximilian - Forejtek, Jonas

      Se matchen här

      Challenger
    9. Novak, Dennis - Kopriva, Vit

      Se matchen här

      Challenger
    10. Rodionov, Jurij - Dzumhur, Damir

      Se matchen här

      Challenger
    11. Monfils, Gael - Martinez, Pedro

      Se matchen här

      ATP
    12. Baez, Sebastian - Kyrgios, Nick

      Se matchen här

      ATP
    13. Galarneau, Alexis - Dimitrov, Grigor

      Se matchen här

      ATP
    14. Goffin, David - Ramos-Viñolas, Albert

      Se matchen här

      ATP
    15. Giorgi, Camila - Raducanu, Emma

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    16. Marino, Rebecca - Qinwen Zheng

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    17. Bondar, Anna - Mertens, Elise

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    18. Shuai Zhang - Bucsa, Cristina

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    19. Brengle, Madison - Gauff, Coco

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    20. Sorribes Tormo, Sara - Liu, Claire

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    21. Cilic, Marin - Coric, Borna

      Se matchen här

      ATP
    22. Carreno Busta, Pablo - Berrettini, Matteo

      Se matchen här

      ATP
    23. Karatsev, Aslan - Cressy, Maxime

      Se matchen här

      ATP
    24. Gasanova, A/Tikhonova, A - Lohoff, J/Voracova, R

      Se matchen här

      WTA Dubbel
    25. Kasatkina, Daria - Andreescu, Bianca Vanessa

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    26. Kanepi, Kaia - Osaka, Naomi

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    27. Anisimova, Amanda - Zhao, Carol

      Se matchen här

      WTA
    28. Paire, Benoit - Nishioka, Yoshihito

      Se matchen här

      ATP
    29. Norrie, Cameron - Nakashima, Brandon

      Se matchen här

      ATP
    30. Tiafoe, Frances - Bonzi, Benjamin

      Se matchen här

      ATP
    31. Kecmanovic, Miomir - van de Zandschulp, Botic

      Se matchen här

      ATP
    32. Krajinovic, Filip - Evans, Daniel

      Se matchen här

      ATP
    33. Pospisil, Vasek - Paul, Tommy

      Se matchen här

      ATP
    34. Umm Salal - Al Sadd (QAT)

      Se matchen här

      Qatar Stars League
    35. Quiroz, Roberto - Luz, Orlando

      Se matchen här

      Challenger
    36. Verdasco, Fernando - Broady, Liam

      Se matchen här

      Challenger
    37. Escoffier, Antoine - Uchida, Kaichi

      Se matchen här

      Challenger
    38. Laaksonen, Henri - Gojo, Borna

      Se matchen här

      Challenger
    39. Jubb, Paul - Thompson, Jordan

      Se matchen här

      Challenger
    40. Gomez, Emilio - Kovacevic, Aleksandar

      Se matchen här

      Challenger
    41. Krueger, Mitchell - Safiullin, Roman

      Se matchen här

      Challenger
    42. Start 2 - Fredrikstad 2

      Se matchen här

      Regionsligaen avd. 4
    43. Boscardin Dias, Pedro - Varillas, Juan Pablo

      Se matchen här

      Challenger
    44. Ugo Carabelli, Camilo - Mejia, Nicolas

      Se matchen här

      Challenger
    45. Kozlov, Stefan - Escobedo, Ernesto

      Se matchen här

      Challenger
    46. Svrcina, Dalibor - Olivieri, Genaro Alberto

      Se matchen här

      Challenger
    47. Molleker, Rudolf - Struff, Jan-Lennard

      Se matchen här

      Challenger
    48. Grekland - Spanien

      Se matchen här

      Internationella Vänskapsmatcher
    49. Odra Opole - Sandecja Nowy Sącz

      Se matchen här

      I Liga
    50. Gonzalez, S/Molteni, A - Cabal, J S/Farah, R

      Se matchen här

      ATP Dubbel
    51. Mektic, N/Pavic, M - Mahut, N/Roger-Vasselin, E

      Se matchen här

      ATP Dubbel
    52. Khachanov, K/Shapovalov, D - Bopanna, R/Middelkoop, M

      Se matchen här

      ATP Dubbel
    53. Carreno Busta, P/Melo, M - Behar, A/Escobar, G

      Se matchen här

      ATP Dubbel
    54. Draxl, L/Harper, C - Bolelli, S/Fognini, F

      Se matchen här

      ATP Dubbel
    55. Glasspool, L/Heliovaara, H - Dodig, I / Krajicek, A

      Se matchen här

      ATP Dubbel
    56. Gżira United - Wolfsberger AC

      Se matchen här

      Europa Conference League kval
    57. Žalgiris Vilnius - Bodø/Glimt

      Se matchen här

      Champions League-kval