23
  • 23 JAN

    Idag, onsdag

    1. Newcastle Jets FC - Central Coast Mariners FC

      Se matchen här

      Australia A-League
    2. Melbourne United - Illawarra Hawks

      Se matchen här

      Australia NBL
    3. Dennis Novak - Raul Brancaccio

      Se matchen här

      ATP Challengers Rennes
    4. D.Pel | A.Sancic - F.Martin / H.Nys

      Se matchen här

      ATP Challenger Rennes Doubles
    5. Chiba Jets - Toyota Alvark

      Se matchen här

      Japan B League
    6. Fukuoka Rizing Zephyr - Osaka Evessa

      Se matchen här

      Japan B League
    7. Levanga Hokkaido - Akita Northern Happinets

      Se matchen här

      Japan B League
    8. Kyoto Hannaryz - Nagoya Diamond Dolphins

      Se matchen här

      Japan B League
    9. San En Neophoenix - Aisin Seahorses

      Se matchen här

      Japan B League
    10. Niigata Swan - Toyama Grouses

      Se matchen här

      Japan B League
    11. Tochigi Brex - SunRockers Shibuya

      Se matchen här

      Japan B League
    12. Andrea Arnaboldi - Constant Lestienne

      Se matchen här

      ATP Challengers Rennes
    13. Goyang Orions - Seoul SK Knights

      Se matchen här

      South Korea KBL
    14. Jeonju KCC Egis - Incheon ET Land Elephants

      Se matchen här

      South Korea KBL
    15. Perth Glory FC - Adelaide United FC

      Se matchen här

      Australia A-League
    16. NLEX Road Warriors - TNT KA Tropa

      Se matchen här

      Philippines PBA Cup
    17. J.Eysseric | Q.Halys - M.Janvier / D.Kuzmanov

      Se matchen här

      ATP Challenger Rennes Doubles
    18. Okinawa - Shiga

      Se matchen här

      Japan B League
    19. Zdenek Kolar - Antoine Hoang

      Se matchen här

      ATP Challengers Rennes
    20. Atromitos - Apollon Smyrnis

      Se matchen här

      Greece Cup
    21. Cuneo - Juventus-U23

      Se matchen här

      Italian Lega Pro
    22. Piacenza - Gozzano

      Se matchen här

      Italian Lega Pro
    23. Paganese - Siracusa

      Se matchen här

      Italian Lega Pro
    24. Gonzalo Villanueva - Nino Serdarusic

      Se matchen här

      ATP Challenger Punta Del Este
    25. Facundo Bagnis - Alexandre Muller

      Se matchen här

      ATP Challenger Punta Del Este
    26. Kimmer Coppejans - Camilo Ugo Carabelli

      Se matchen här

      ATP Challenger Punta Del Este
    27. Mayo Hibi - Claire Liu

      Se matchen här

      WTA Challenger Newport Beach
    28. Hanna Chang - Taylor Townsend

      Se matchen här

      WTA Challenger Newport Beach
    29. Jil Teichmann - Jovana Jaksic

      Se matchen här

      WTA Challenger Newport Beach
    30. Sofya Zhuk - Katherine Sebov

      Se matchen här

      WTA Challenger Newport Beach
    31. E.Furness / M.Guinard - R.Junaid | A.Shamasdin

      Se matchen här

      ATP Challenger Rennes Doubles
    32. Asteras Tripolis - Larisa

      Se matchen här

      Greece Cup
    33. Rogério Dutra Silva - Alejandro Gonzalez

      Se matchen här

      ATP Challenger Punta Del Este
    34. Andrej Martin - Joao Pedro Sorgi

      Se matchen här

      ATP Challenger Punta Del Este
    35. Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera - Alessandro Giannessi

      Se matchen här

      ATP Challenger Punta Del Este
    36. Evgeny Karlovskiy - Yannick Mertens

      Se matchen här

      ATP Challengers Rennes
    37. Lukas Rosol - Gregoire Barrere

      Se matchen här

      ATP Challengers Rennes
    38. Jokerit - Ak Bars Kazan

      Se matchen här

      KHL
    39. HC Sochi - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

      Se matchen här

      KHL
    40. Spartak Moskva - Severstal Cherepovets

      Se matchen här

      KHL
    41. Elias Ymer - Fabien Reboul

      Se matchen här

      ATP Challengers Rennes
    42. Matias Franco Descotte - Andrea Collarini

      Se matchen här

      ATP Challenger Punta Del Este
    43. Klaipedos Neptunas - Petrol Olimpija

      Se matchen här

      Champions League
    44. Jurmala/Fenikss - BC Kalev/Cramo

      Se matchen här

      Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
    45. Lokomotiv Kuban - ratiopharm Ulm

      Se matchen här

      EuroCup
    46. G.Jacq | H.Voljacques - F.Auger Aliassime | J.Ocleppo

      Se matchen här

      ATP Challenger Rennes Doubles
    47. Robur Siena - Pro Patria

      Se matchen här

      Italian Lega Pro
    48. Saint Etienne - Dijon

      Se matchen här

      La Coupe de France
    49. FC Twente - Willem II

      Se matchen här

      Dutch KNVB Cup
    50. Olympiakos - Skoda Xanthi

      Se matchen här

      Greece Cup
    51. PAOK Saloniki - BK Opava

      Se matchen här

      Champions League
    52. Juan Pablo Varillas - Gianluigi Quinzi

      Se matchen här

      ATP Challenger Punta Del Este
    53. Adrian Mannarino - Jurij Rodionov

      Se matchen här

      ATP Challengers Rennes
    54. Nîmes - Angers

      Se matchen här

      French Ligue 1
    55. Crvena Zvezda mts - Valencia Basket

      Se matchen här

      EuroCup
    56. Darian King - Benjamin Bonzi

      Se matchen här

      ATP Challenger Newport Beach
    57. Mitchell Krueger - Mackenzie McDonald

      Se matchen här

      ATP Challenger Newport Beach
    58. Cedevita - Unics

      Se matchen här

      EuroCup
    59. MoraBanc Andorra - Zenit

      Se matchen här

      EuroCup
    60. Hapoel Holon - Iberostar Tenerife

      Se matchen här

      Champions League
    61. Fribourg Olympic - Nanterre

      Se matchen här

      Champions League
    62. Brose Baskets - Port of Antwerp Giants

      Se matchen här

      Champions League
    63. James Ward - Benoit Paire

      Se matchen här

      ATP Challengers Rennes
    64. Taylor Harry Fritz - Marcos Giron

      Se matchen här

      ATP Challenger Newport Beach
    65. Brayden Schnur - M. Cressy

      Se matchen här

      ATP Challenger Newport Beach
    66. Alessandria - Pro Vercelli

      Se matchen här

      Italian Lega Pro
    67. Casertana - Bisceglie

      Se matchen här

      Italian Lega Pro
    68. Potenza - Juve Stabia

      Se matchen här

      Italian Lega Pro
    69. Reggina - Viterbese

      Se matchen här

      Italian Lega Pro
    70. Rende - Monopoli

      Se matchen här

      Italian Lega Pro
    71. Vibonese - Catanzaro

      Se matchen här

      Italian Lega Pro
    72. Manchester Giants - Cheshire Phoenix

      Se matchen här

      Britain BBL
    73. Montakit Fuenlabrada - AEK Athens

      Se matchen här

      Champions League
    74. Dijon - Panevezio Lietkabelis

      Se matchen här

      Champions League
    75. Obiettivo Lavoro Bologna - Besiktas

      Se matchen här

      Champions League
    76. Limoges - Unicaja Baloncesto

      Se matchen här

      EuroCup
    77. Burton Albion - Manchester City

      Se matchen här

      Carabao Cup
    78. Kilmarnock - Glasgow Rangers

      Se matchen här

      Scottish Premier League
    79. Sporting Braga - Sporting CP

      Se matchen här

      Portugal - League Cup
    80. Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard

      Se matchen här

      Dutch KNVB Cup
    81. Paris SG - Strasbourg

      Se matchen här

      La Coupe de France
    82. Dustin Brown - Bradley Klahn

      Se matchen här

      ATP Challenger Newport Beach
    83. Deportivo Santaní - Deportivo Capiatá

      Se matchen här

      Paraguay Primera División
    84. Guaraní - Cerro Porteño

      Se matchen här

      Paraguay Primera División
    85. Guido Andreozzi - Emilio Gomez

      Se matchen här

      ATP Challenger Punta Del Este
    86. Boston Celtics - Cleveland Cavaliers

      Se matchen här

      NBA
    87. New York Knicks - Houston Rockets

      Se matchen här

      NBA
    88. Chicago Bulls - Atlanta Hawks

      Se matchen här

      NBA
    89. Memphis Grizzlies - Charlotte Hornets

      Se matchen här

      NBA
    90. Utah Jazz - Denver Nuggets

      Se matchen här

      NBA
  • 24 JAN

    Imorgon, torsdag

    1. New Zealand Breakers - Cairns Taipans

      Se matchen här

      Australia NBL
    2. Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk

      Se matchen här

      KHL
    3. Admiral Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk

      Se matchen här

      KHL
    4. HC Red Star Kunlun - Salavat Yulaev Ufa

      Se matchen här

      KHL
    5. Vietnam - Japan

      Se matchen här

      Asian Cup
    6. Novara - Arzachena

      Se matchen här

      Italian Lega Pro
    7. OFI Kreta - Ergotelis

      Se matchen här

      Greece Cup
    8. China - Iran

      Se matchen här

      Asian Cup
    9. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Slovan Bratislava

      Se matchen här

      KHL
    10. SKA St. Petersburg - Barys Astana

      Se matchen här

      KHL
    11. Dinamo Riga - Dinamo Minsk

      Se matchen här

      KHL
    12. Albissola - Pontedera

      Se matchen här

      Italian Lega Pro
    13. Fenerbahçe - Olympiakos

      Se matchen här

      Euroleague
    14. Panathinaikos - Lamia

      Se matchen här

      Greece Cup
    15. Espanyol - Real Betis

      Se matchen här

      Spanish Copa del Rey
    16. Maccabi Tel Aviv - Panathinaikos

      Se matchen här

      Euroleague
    17. Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur

      Se matchen här

      Carabao Cup
    18. Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan - Zalgiris

      Se matchen här

      Euroleague
    19. Ajax - SC Heerenveen

      Se matchen här

      Dutch KNVB Cup
    20. Real Madrid - Anadolu Efes

      Se matchen här

      Euroleague
    21. Amiens - Lyon

      Se matchen här

      La Coupe de France
    22. Real Madrid - Girona

      Se matchen här

      Spanish Copa del Rey