18
  • 18 NOV

    Idag, söndag

    1. Cheshire Phoenix - Manchester Giants

      Se matchen här

      Britain BBL Cup
    2. ASVEL Basket - Le Mans

      Se matchen här

      France Pro A
    3. Shuai Peng - Lauren Davis

      Se matchen här

      WTA Challenger Houston
    4. Ravenna - Rimini

      Se matchen här

      Italian Lega Pro
    5. Lucchese - Robur Siena

      Se matchen här

      Italian Lega Pro
    6. Nes Ziona - Hapoel Beer Sheva

      Se matchen här

      Israel Super League
    7. Albinoleffe - Renate

      Se matchen här

      Italian Lega Pro
    8. Hapoel Holon - Gilboa/Galil

      Se matchen här

      Israel Super League
    9. Novak Djokovic - Alexander Zverev

      Se matchen här

      ATP World Tour Finals
    10. Roy Smith - Bradley Klahn

      Se matchen här

      ATP Challenger Houston
    11. Triestina - L.R. Vicenza Virtus

      Se matchen här

      Italian Lega Pro
    12. Enel Brindisi - Basket Brescia Leonessa

      Se matchen här

      Italy Serie A
    13. Iserlohn Roosters - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg

      Se matchen här

      German DEL Bundesliga
    14. ERC Ingolstadt - Adler Mannheim

      Se matchen här

      German DEL Bundesliga
    15. Paraná - Palmeiras

      Se matchen här

      Brasileiro Série A
    16. San José Oruro - Real Potosí

      Se matchen här

      Bolivia Primera División
    17. Umana Reyer Venezia - Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan

      Se matchen här

      Italy Serie A
    18. San Lorenzo - Atlético Tucumán

      Se matchen här

      Argentina Primera División
    19. Temperley - Rosario Central

      Se matchen här

      Copa Argentina
    20. Minnesota Timberwolves - Memphis Grizzlies

      Se matchen här

      NBA
    21. General Díaz - Independiente FC

      Se matchen här

      Paraguay Primera División
    22. Aurora - Jorge Wilstermann

      Se matchen här

      Bolivia Primera División
    23. Nacional Asunción - Sol de América

      Se matchen här

      Paraguay Primera División
    24. Orlando Magic - New York Knicks

      Se matchen här

      NBA
    25. Washington Wizards - Portland Trail Blazers

      Se matchen här

      NBA
    26. Miami Heat - LA Lakers

      Se matchen här

      NBA
    27. San Antonio Spurs - Golden State Warriors

      Se matchen här

      NBA
    28. Regatas de Corrientes - Quimsa

      Se matchen här

      Argentina Super 20
  • 19 NOV

    Imorgon, måndag

    1. Daniel Masur - Jelle Sels

      Se matchen här

      ATP Challenger - Pune
    2. Brayden Schnur - Aryan Goveas

      Se matchen här

      ATP Challenger - Pune
    3. Cem Ilkel - Jay Clarke

      Se matchen här

      ATP Challenger - Pune
    4. Manish Sureshkumar - Elias Ymer

      Se matchen här

      ATP Challenger - Pune
    5. Admiral Vladivostok - Spartak Moskva

      Se matchen här

      KHL
    6. Severstal Cherepovets - HC Sochi

      Se matchen här

      KHL
    7. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Omsk

      Se matchen här

      KHL
    8. CSKA Moskva - HC Slovan Bratislava

      Se matchen här

      KHL
    9. VEF Riga - BC Astana

      Se matchen här

      VTB United League
    10. Ironi Nahariya - Maccabi Ashdod

      Se matchen här

      Israel Super League
    11. SG Flensburg-Handewitt - Rhein-Neckar Löwen

      Se matchen här

      German 1.Bundesliga
    12. Maccabi Rishon Lezion - Hapoel Tel Aviv

      Se matchen här

      Israel Super League
    13. Pallacanestro Cantù - Consultinvest Pesaro

      Se matchen här

      Italy Serie A
    14. Chalons Reims - Chalon/Saone

      Se matchen här

      France Pro A
    15. Arezzo - Carrarese

      Se matchen här

      Italian Lega Pro
    16. Almería - Deportivo La Coruña

      Se matchen här

      Spain - Segunda División