Visit our partner
28
  • Visa alla
  • Fotboll
  • Ishockey
  • Am. fotboll
  • Bandy
  • Basket
  • Fighting
  • Formel 1
  • Golf
  • Handboll
  • Innebandy
  • Skidor
  • Tennis
  • Rugby
  • 27 igår
  • 28 idag
  • 29 ons
  • 30 tor
  • 31 fre
  • 1 lör
  • 2 sön
  • 3 mån
  • 4 tis
  • 5 ons
  • 6 tor
  • 7 fre
  • 8 lör
28 Välj datum

Ishockey på TV

  • Annons
    • 27 MARS

      igår, måndag

      1. Malmö Redhawks – Växjö Lakers


        (Kvartsfinal 6:7)
      2. Skellefteå AIK – Frölunda HC


        (Kvartsfinal 6:7)
      3. Rögle BK – BIK Karlskoga


        (Direktkval till SHL 3:7)
      4. New York Islanders – Nashville Predators


      5. Buffalo Sabres – Florida Panthers


        (Xtra NHL 1)
      6. Carolina Hurricanes – Detroit Red Wings


        (Xtra NHL 2)
      7. Tampa Bay Lightning – Chicago Blackhawks


      8. St. Louis Blues – Arizona Coyotes


        (Xtra NHL 3)
      9. Calgary Flames – Colorado Avalanche


        (Xtra NHL 4)
    • 28 MARS

      idag, tisdag

      1. Brynäs IF – Linköping HC


        (Kvartsfinal 6:7)
      2. Mora IK – Leksands IF


        (Direktkval till SHL 4:7)
      3. Boston Bruins – Nashville Predators


        (Xtra NHL 1)
      4. Philadelphia Flyers – Ottawa Senators


        (Xtra NHL 2)
      5. Carolina Hurricanes – Detroit Red Wings


        (Xtra NHL 3)
      6. Columbus Blue Jackets – Buffalo Sabres


        (Xtra NHL 4)
      7. New Jersey Devils – Winnipeg Jets


        (Xtra NHL 5)
      8. Toronto Maple Leafs – Florida Panthers


      9. Montreal Canadiens – Dallas Stars


        (Xtra NHL 6)
      10. Minnesota Wild – Washington Capitals


        (Xtra NHL 7)
      11. Edmonton Oilers – Los Angeles Kings


        (Xtra NHL 8)
      12. Vancouver Canucks – Anaheim Ducks


      13. San Jose Sharks – New York Rangers


    • 29 MARS

      imorgon, onsdag

      1. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl – SKA St Petersburg


      2. Växjö Lakers – Malmö Redhawks


        (Kvartsfinal 7:7. Kanal tillkommer)
      3. Frölunda HC – Skellefteå AIK


        (Kvartsfinal 7:7. Kanal tillkommer)
      4. BIK Karlskoga – Rögle BK


        (Direktkval till SHL 4:7)
      5. Pittsburgh Penguins – Chicago Blackhawks


      6. Calgary Flames – Los Angeles Kings


      7. Colorado Avalanche – Washington Capitals


        (Xtra NHL 1)
      8. Arizona Coyotes – St. Louis Blues


        (Xtra NHL 2)
    • 30 MARS

      torsdag

      1. Linköping HC – Brynäs IF


        (Kvartsfinal 7:7. Kanal tillkommer)
      2. Leksands IF – Mora IK


        (Direktkval till SHL 5:7)
      3. Philadelphia Flyers – New York Islanders


      4. Carolina Hurricanes – Columbus Blue Jackets


        (Xtra NHL 1)
      5. Boston Bruins – Dallas Stars


        (Xtra NHL 2)
      6. Montreal Canadiens – Florida Panthers


        (Xtra NHL 3)
      7. Tampa Bay Lightning – Detroit Red Wings


        (Xtra NHL 4)
      8. Minnesota Wild – Ottawa Senators


        (Xtra NHL 5)
      9. Nashville Predators – Toronto Maple Leafs


      10. Winnipeg Jets – Anaheim Ducks


        (Xtra NHL 6)
      11. Edmonton Oilers – San Jose Sharks


        (Xtra NHL 7)
    • 31 MARS

      fredag

      1. Rögle BK – BIK Karlskoga


        (Direktkval till SHL 5:7)
      2. Sverige – Tyskland


      3. New York Rangers – Pittsburgh Penguins


      4. New York Islanders – New Jersey Devils


      5. Chicago Blackhawks – Columbus Blue Jackets


        (Xtra NHL 1)
      6. Calgary Flames – San Jose Sharks


        (Xtra NHL 3)
      7. Colorado Avalanche – St. Louis Blues


        (Xtra NHL 2)
      8. Arizona Coyotes – Washington Capitals


        (Xtra NHL 4)
      9. Vancouver Canucks – Los Angeles Kings


    • 1 APR

      lördag

      1. Mora IK – Leksands IF


        (Direktkval till SHL 6:7)
      2. Boston Bruins – Florida Panthers


        (Xtra NHL 1)
      3. Nashville Predators – Minnesota Wild


        (Xtra NHL 2)
      4. Schweiz – Sverige


      5. Tampa Bay Lightning – Montreal Canadiens


      6. Carolina Hurricanes – Dallas Stars


        (Xtra NHL 2)
      7. Philadelphia Flyers – New Jersey Devils


        (Xtra NHL 1)
      8. Winnipeg Jets – Ottawa Senators


        (Xtra NHL 3)
      9. Detroit Red Wings – Toronto Maple Leafs


      10. Edmonton Oilers – Anaheim Ducks


    • 2 APR

      söndag

      1. BIK Karlskoga – Rögle BK


        (Direktkval till SHL 6:7)
      2. Chicago Blackhawks – Boston Bruins


      3. Buffalo Sabres – New York Islanders


        (Xtra NHL 1)
      4. Pittsburgh Penguins – Carolina Hurricanes


        (Xtra NHL 2 )
      5. Columbus Blue Jackets – Washington Capitals


      6. Tampa Bay Lightning – Dallas Stars


        (Xtra NHL 3)
      7. Minnesota Wild – Colorado Avalanche


        (Xtra NHL 4)
      8. St. Louis Blues – Nashville Predators


        (Xtra NHL 2)
      9. Vancouver Canucks – San Jose Sharks


        (Xtra NHL 5)
      10. New York Rangers – Philadelphia Flyers


      11. Calgary Flames – Anaheim Ducks


      12. Los Angeles Kings – Arizona Coyotes


    • 3 APR

      måndag

      1. Ungern – Sverige


      2. Leksands IF – Mora IK


        (Direktkval till SHL 7:7)
      3. Sverige – Tjeckien


      4. Detroit Red Wings – Ottawa Senators


      5. Buffalo Sabres – Toronto Maple Leafs


        (Xtra NHL 1)
      6. Florida Panthers – Montreal Canadiens


        (Xtra NHL 1)
    • 4 APR

      tisdag

      1. Rögle BK – BIK Karlskoga


        (Direktkval till SHL 7:7)
      2. Pittsburgh Penguins – Columbus Blue Jackets


      3. Boston Bruins – Tampa Bay Lightning


      4. New Jersey Devils – Philadelphia Flyers


        (Xtra NHL 2)
      5. Toronto Maple Leafs – Washington Capitals


      6. Ottawa Senators – Detroit Red Wings


        (Xtra NHL 3)
      7. St. Louis Blues – Winnipeg Jets


        (Xtra NHL 4)
      8. Nashville Predators – New York Islanders


        (Xtra NHL 5)
      9. Minnesota Wild – Carolina Hurricanes


        (Xtra NHL 6)
      10. Dallas Stars – Arizona Coyotes


        (Xtra NHL 7)
      11. Colorado Avalanche – Chicago Blackhawks


        (Xtra NHL 8)
      12. Anaheim Ducks – Calgary Flames


        (Xtra NHL 1)
      13. San Jose Sharks – Vancouver Canucks


      14. Los Angeles Kings – Edmonton Oilers


    • 5 APR

      onsdag

      1. Österrike – Sverige


        (TV12 kl 22)
      2. Buffalo Sabres – Montreal Canadiens


      3. Washington Capitals – New York Rangers


    • 6 APR

      torsdag

      1. Österrike – Sverige


      2. Boston Bruins – Ottawa Senators


      3. Columbus Blue Jackets – Winnipeg Jets


        (Xtra NHL 3)
      4. New Jersey Devils – Pittsburgh Penguins


        (Xtra NHL 1)
      5. Carolina Hurricanes – New York Islanders


        (Xtra NHL 2)
      6. Florida Panthers – St. Louis Blues


        (Xtra NHL 4)
      7. Dallas Stars – Nashville Predators


        (Xtra NHL 5)
      8. Colorado Avalanche – Minnesota Wild


        (Xtra NHL 6)
      9. Anaheim Ducks – Chicago Blackhawks


        (Xtra NHL 8)
      10. Arizona Coyotes – Vancouver Canucks


        (Xtra NHL 7)
      11. Los Angeles Kings – Calgary Flames


      12. San Jose Sharks – Edmonton Oilers


    • 7 APR

      fredag

      1. Final


        (Final)
      2. Montreal Canadiens – Tampa Bay Lightning


    • 8 APR

      lördag

      1. Ottawa Senators – New York Rangers


      2. Philadelphia Flyers – Columbus Blue Jackets


        (Xtra NHL 1)
      3. Boston Bruins – Washington Capitals


        (Xtra NHL 2)
      4. New Jersey Devils – New York Islanders


        (Xtra NHL 3)
      5. Los Angeles Kings – Chicago Blackhawks


        (Xtra NHL 4)
      6. Detroit Red Wings – Montreal Canadiens


      7. Toronto Maple Leafs – Pittsburgh Penguins


      8. Florida Panthers – Buffalo Sabres


        (Xtra NHL 5)
      9. Carolina Hurricanes – St. Louis Blues


        (Xtra NHL 6)
      10. Winnipeg Jets – Nashville Predators


        (Xtra NHL 7)
      11. Dallas Stars – Colorado Avalanche


        (Xtra NHL 8)
      12. Arizona Coyotes – Minnesota Wild


        (Xtra NHL 1)
      13. Vancouver Canucks – Edmonton Oilers


      14. San Jose Sharks – Calgary Flames


    • 9 APR

      söndag

      1. New York Islanders – Ottawa Senators


      2. Detroit Red Wings – New Jersey Devils


        (Xtra NHL 1)
      3. St. Louis Blues – Colorado Avalanche


        (Xtra NHL 5)
      4. Toronto Maple Leafs – Columbus Blue Jackets


        (Xtra NHL 4)
      5. New York Islanders – Ottawa Senators


        (Xtra NHL 3)
      6. Washington Capitals – Florida Panthers


        (Xtra NHL 8)
      7. Philadelphia Flyers – Carolina Hurricanes


        (Xtra NHL 7)
      8. New York Rangers – Pittsburgh Penguins


        (Xtra NHL 6)
      9. Anaheim Ducks – Los Angeles Kings


      10. Edmonton Oilers – Vancouver Canucks


        (Xtra NHL 1)
    • 10 APR

      måndag

      1. Tampa Bay Lightning – Buffalo Sabres


        (Xtra NHL 2)
    Inga sändningar finns för aktuellt urval