UEFA Nations League C
Lag | Matcher | Vinster | Oavgjorda | Förluster | Målskillnad | Poäng | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UEFA Nations League C Grp. 1 | |||||||
1 | Azerbaijan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Estonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Slovakia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Sweden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UEFA Nations League C Grp. 2 | |||||||
1 | Cyprus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Kosovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Lithuania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Romania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UEFA Nations League C Grp. 3 | |||||||
1 | Belarus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Bulgaria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Luxembourg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Northern Ireland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UEFA Nations League C Grp. 4 | |||||||
1 | Armenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Faroe Islands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Latvia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | North Macedonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fulltid (1 - 0)
Hayk Ishkhanyan Tigran Barseghyan | 90' | |
84' | Dushko Trajchevski Ennur Totre | |
70' | Ljupche Doriev Stefan Ristevski | |
70' | Tome Kitanovski Visar Musliu | |
Karen Muradyan Hakob Hakobyan | 70' | |
Serob Grigoryan Arshak Koryan | 65' | |
62' | Darko Micevski Tihomir Kostadinov | |
62' | Ilija Nestorovski Vlatko Stojanovski | |
Tigran Barseghyan | 56' | |
1-0 Hovhannes Hambardzumyan Assists: Vahan Bichakhchyan | 55' | |
48' | Visar Musliu | |
Halvtid 0-0 | ||
Wbeymar Angulo Mosquera Solomon Ime Udo | 46' | |
Vahan Bichakhchyan Aleksandr Karapetyan | 46' | |
Arshak Koryan | 45' | |
Solomon Ime Udo | 45' | |
Taron Voskanyan | 39' | |
Armenien
Nordmakedonien
Possession
34%
66%
Shots
3
7
Shots on Target
4
3
Corners
5
4
Fouls
19
10
Armenien
Nordmakedonien
1 David Yurchenko
19 Hovhannes Hambardzumyan
3 Varazdat Haroyan
4 Taron Voskanyan
13 Kamo Hovhannisyan
5 Artak G. Grigoryan
17 Solomon Ime Udo
11 Tigran Barseghyan
8 Arshak Koryan
9 Hakob Hakobyan
20 Aleksandr Karapetyan
Substitutes
16 Vardan Shahatuni
6 Wbeymar Angulo Mosquera
7 Karen Muradyan
14 Arman S. Hovhannisyan
15 Hayk Ishkhanyan
18 Andranik Voskanyan
21 Serob Grigoryan
23 Vahan Bichakhchyan
22 Damjan Shishkovski
15 Gjoko Zajkov
6 Visar Musliu
14 Darko Velkoski
2 Egzon Bejtulai
11 Tihomir Kostadinov
3 Ennur Totre
13 Stefan Ristevski
9 Aleksandar Trajkovski
18 Vlatko Stojanovski
7 Ivan Trichkovski
Substitutes
12 Martin Bogatinov
19 Ljupche Doriev
23 Ilija Nestorovski
16 Darko Micevski
17 Dushko Trajchevski
20 Tome Kitanovski