TV-matcher 3 dagars
Presenteras av
11 maj
Idag, lördag
07:35
Frankrikes GP – Träning 2
Moto3
07:55
Formel E VM Berlin – Fri träning
Formel E
08:00
Aramco Team Series Asia – Dag 2
Europatouren
08:45
Rally-VM: Portugal
Rally-VM
09:20
Frankrikes GP – Moto2, Träning 2
Moto2
10:00
Frankrike MotoGP – Fri Träning 2
MotoGP
10:00
Rally-VM: Portugal
Rally-VM
10:20
Formel E VM Berlin – Kval
Formel E
10:45
Frankrike MotoGP – Kval
MotoGP
11:00
Rally-VM: Portugal
Rally-VM
11:00
Italian Open
ATP
12:00
Yokohama – Al Ain
AFC Champions League
12:15
Cykel World Tour Giro dItalia – Etapp 8 Herrar
Cykling
12:20
Frankrike – Kazakhstan
Ishockey-VM
12:20
Storbritannien – Kanada
Ishockey-VM
12:30
Endurance Car Racing VM Spa-Francorchamps 6-timmars
Endurance-VM
12:30
Rally-VM: Portugal
Rally-VM
12:45
Frankrike GP – Moto3, kval
Moto3
13:00
Trelleborgs FF – Utsiktens BK
Superettan
13:00
Schalke 04 – Hansa Rostock
Bundesliga 2
13:00
Baltic Sea Darts Open
Dart
13:00
Rafael Nadal – Hubert Hurkacz
ATP
13:30
Fulham FC – Manchester City
Premier League
13:30
Celtic FC – Rangers
Scottish Premiership
13:45
Frankrike Moto2 – Kval
Moto2
14:00
Mallorca – Las Palmas
La Liga
14:00
Skuru IK – Önnereds Hk
Handbollsligan Damer
14:00
IK Sävehof Damhandboll – Skara HF
Handbollsligan Damer
14:00
Astana
Judo
14:30
V75 Direkt med V4
V75
14:35
Frankrike MotoGP – Sprint
MotoGP
14:45
Khunsueklek – Petchsiam
Muay Thai
15:00
AIK – IK Sirius FK
Allsvenskan
15:00
Halmstads BK – Mjällby AIF
Allsvenskan
15:00
GIF Sundsvall – Landskrona Bois
Superettan
15:00
Varbergs Bois FC – Örgryte IS
Superettan
15:00
Formel E VM Berlin – Lopp 1
Formel E
15:25
U17-EM: Norge – Sverige
U17-EM damer
15:30
1. FC Köln – 1. FC Union Berlin
Bundesliga
15:30
Sc Freiburg – 1. FC Heidenheim
Bundesliga
15:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach – Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
15:30
Leipzig – Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
15:30
Rally-VM: Portugal
Rally-VM
16:00
Everton FC – Sheffield United
Premier League
16:00
West Ham United – Luton Town
Premier League
16:00
AFC Bournemouth – Brentford FC
Premier League
16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers – Crystal Palace
Premier League
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur – Burnley FC
Premier League
16:00
Newcastle United – Brighton Hove Albion
Premier League
16:00
V75 Direkt med jackpot
V75
16:00
Northampton Saints – Gloucester
Premiership
16:05
Bristol – Saracens
Premiership
16:15
Villarreal – Sevilla
La Liga
16:15
Endurance Car Racing VM Spa-Francorchamps 6-timmars
Endurance-VM
16:20
Polen – Lettland
Ishockey-VM
16:20
Österrike – Danmark
Ishockey-VM
16:30
Rally-VM: Portugal
Rally-VM
17:15
Sonsio Grand Prix – Träning 2
Indycar
17:30
GAIS – Västerås SK
Allsvenskan
17:30
Rally-VM: Portugal
Rally-VM
17:30
Hockenheimring – Race 1
Formula Regional European Championship
18:00
V75 Direkt
V75
18:00
Napoli – Bologna FC
Serie A
18:30
Nottingham Forest – Chelsea FC
Premier League
18:30
Granada Cf – Real Madrid
La Liga
18:30
FSV Mainz 05 – Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
18:30
Exeter Chiefs – Harlequins
Premiership
19:00
Baltic Sea Darts Open
Dart
19:00
Wrzosek vs Szpilka
MMA
19:00
Rally-VM: Portugal
Rally-VM
19:00
Crown Royal Purple Bag Project 200
Nascar
19:30
Golf PGA TOUR Wells Fargo Championship – Dag 3
PGA
20:00
Rally-VM: Portugal
Rally-VM
20:20
Norge – Tjeckien
Ishockey-VM
20:20
USA – Tyskland
Ishockey-VM
20:30
Holstein Kiel – Fortuna Düsseldorf
Bundesliga 2
20:30
Holger Rune – Luca Nardi
ATP
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons – Crawley Town
League Two
20:45
AC Milan – Cagliari
Serie A
21:00
Athletic Bilbao – Osasuna
La Liga
21:00
Cognizant Founders Cup – Dag 3
LPGA
21:00
Sonsio Grand Prix – Race
Indycar
21:00
Myrtle Beach Classic – Dag 3
PGA
21:30
Dallas Mavericks – Oklahoma City Thunder
NBA
01:00
Lewis vs Nascimento
UFC
01:00
Carolina Hurricanes – New York Rangers
NHL
01:00
Roeblis Despaigne – Waldo Cortes-Acosta
UFC
01:20
Sean Woodson – Alex Caceres
UFC
01:40
Mateusz Rebecki – Diego Ferreira
UFC
02:00
Carlos Ulberg – Alonzo Menifield
UFC
02:20
Nursulton Ruziboev – Joaquin Buckley
UFC
02:40
Rodrigo Nascimento – Derrick Lewis
UFC
04:00
Colorado Avalanche – Dallas Stars
NHL
12 maj
Imorgon, söndag
07:00
Aramco Team Series Asia – Finalrunda
Europatouren
08:00
Rally-VM: Portugal
Rally-VM
09:30
Rally-VM: Portugal
Rally-VM
09:35
Frankrike MotoGP – Uppvärmning
MotoGP
10:30
Rally-VM: Portugal
Rally-VM
10:45
Frankrike Moto3 – Race
Moto3
11:00
Italian Open
ATP
11:45
Cykel World Tour Giro dItalia – Etapp 9 Herrar
Cykling
12:00
Mountainbike Damer Elit Cheile Gradistei
Mountainbike
12:00
Frankrike Moto2 – Race
Moto2
12:00
V64 Direkt
Trav
12:20
Slovakien – Kazakhstan
Ishockey-VM
12:20
Finland – Storbritannien
Ishockey-VM
12:30
SS Lazio – Empoli FC
Serie A
13:00
Gefle IF – Skövde Aik
Superettan
13:00
Brommapojkarna Dam – Växjö DFF
OBOS Damallsvenskan
13:00
Rally-VM: Portugal
Rally-VM
13:00
Baltic Sea Darts Open
Dart
13:00
Norwich City – Leeds United
Championship
(Semifinal)
13:15
Frankrike MotoGP – Race
MotoGP
13:30
Motocross VM Galicia: MX2 Lopp 1
Motocross-VM
13:30
Karlsruher Sc – Hannover 96
Bundesliga 2
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig – Sv Wehen Wiesbaden
Bundesliga 2
13:30
FC St Pauli – Vfl Osnabrück
Bundesliga 2
14:00
BK Häcken – Kalmar FF
Allsvenskan
14:00
IFK Norrköping – Hammarby IF
Allsvenskan
14:00
Cf Cadiz – Cf Getafe
La Liga
14:00
Randers FC – Hvidovre IF
Danska ligan
14:00
Viborg FF – Vejle BK
Danska ligan
14:00
Motocross VM Galicia: MXGP Lopp 1
Motocross-VM
14:00
FC Bayern München – Nürnberg
Frauen-Bundesliga
14:30
Sverige – Tyskland
Träningslandskamp
14:30
V75 Direkt
V75
14:30
Nec Nijmegen – Feyenoord
Holländska ligan
15:00
IK Brage – Östersunds FK
Superettan
15:00
Helsingborgs IF – Sandvikens IF
Superettan
15:00
Kristianstads DFF – Trelleborgs FF
OBOS Damallsvenskan
15:00
Linköpings FC – AIK
OBOS Damallsvenskan
15:00
Formel E VM Berlin – Lopp 2
Formel E
15:00
Genoa – Sassuolo
Serie A
15:00
Hellas Verona – Torino
Serie A
15:15
West Bromwich Albion – Southampton FC
Championship
(Semifinal)
15:30
Sv Darmstadt 98 – 1899 Hoffenheim
Bundesliga
15:30
Manchester United – Tottenham Hotspur
FA-Cupen dam
(Final)
16:00
Bröndby IF – FC Köpenhamn
Danska ligan
16:00
Motocross VM Galicia: MX2 Lopp 2
Motocross-VM
16:05
Hockenheimring – Race 2
Formula Regional European Championship
16:15
Atletico Madrid – Celta Vigo
La Liga
16:20
Lettland – Frankrike
Ishockey-VM
16:20
Danmark – Kanada
Ishockey-VM
16:30
Djurgårdens IF – IF Elfsborg
Allsvenskan
16:30
IFK Värnamo – IF Brommapojkarna
Allsvenskan
17:00
Motocross VM Galicia: MXGP Lopp 2
Motocross-VM
17:30
Manchester United – Arsenal FC
Premier League
17:30
FC Bayern München – Vfl Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
18:00
Fc Midtjylland – Aarhus Gf
Danska ligan
18:00
Juventus – Salernitana
Serie A
18:00
Rally-VM: Portugal
Rally-VM
18:30
Valencia – Rayo Vallecano
La Liga
18:30
Werder Bremen – Vfl Wolfsburg
Frauen-Bundesliga
19:00
Golf PGA TOUR Wells Fargo Championship – Dag 4
PGA
19:00
Cognizant Founders Cup – Finalrunda
LPGA
19:00
Baltic Sea Darts Open
Dart
19:30
VfL Bochum – Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
20:00
FC Nordsjælland – Silkeborg IF
Danska ligan
20:20
Österrike – Schweiz
Ishockey-VM
20:20
Sverige – Polen
Ishockey-VM
20:30
Cup Series Goodyear 400
Nascar
20:45
Atalanta – AS Roma
Serie A
21:00
Real Betis – Almeria
La Liga
21:00
Motul Course De Monterey
IMSA Sportscar Championship
21:30
Indiana Pacers – New York Knicks
NBA
23:30
Chicago Red Stars – Utah
National Womens Soccer League
00:30
Boston Bruins – Florida Panthers
NHL
03:30
Edmonton Oilers – Vancouver Canucks
NHL
13 maj
måndag
16:20
Norge – Finland
Ishockey-VM
16:20
USA – Slovakien
Ishockey-VM
18:30
Lecce – Udinese
Serie A
19:00
BK Häcken – FC Rosengård
OBOS Damallsvenskan
19:00
IFK Norrköping – Kif Örebro
OBOS Damallsvenskan
19:00
Djurgårdens IF – Vittsjö GIK
OBOS Damallsvenskan
19:00
Piteå IF – Hammarby IF
OBOS Damallsvenskan
19:10
IFK Göteborg – Malmö FF
Allsvenskan
19:30
1. FFC Frankfurt – SC Freiburg
Frauen-Bundesliga
20:20
Tyskland – Sverige
Ishockey-VM
20:20
Schweiz – Tjeckien
Ishockey-VM
20:45
Fiorentina – Ac Monza Brianza 1912
Serie A
21:00
Aston Villa – Liverpool FC
Premier League
21:00
FC Barcelona – Real Sociedad
La Liga
01:30
Cleveland Cavaliers – Boston Celtics
NBA
Inga sändningar finns för aktuellt urval