TVmatchen.nu TVmatchen.nu

Premier League

Sport

  • 27 ons
  • 28 idag
  • 29 fre
  • 30 lör
  • 31 sön
  • 1 mån
  • 2 tis
  • 3 ons
  • 4 tor
  • 5 fre
  • 6 lör
  • 7 sön
  • 8 mån
  • Igår
  • Idag
  • Imorgon
  • lö 30
  • sö 31
  • må 1
  • ti 2
  • on 3
  • to 4
  • fr 5
  • lö 6
  • sö 7
  • må 8
27 maj

Igår, onsdag

18:30

Leipzig – Hertha Bsc Berlin

2-2

Bundesliga

18:30

Hannover 96 – Karlsruhe

1-1

Bundesliga 2

20:00

LPGA eTour

LPGA

20:00

V86 Direkt

Trav

20:30

2020 PDC Home Tour

Dart

20:30

1899 Hoffenheim – 1. FC Köln

3-1

Bundesliga

20:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf – Schalke 04

2-1

Bundesliga

20:30

Fc Augsburg – Sc Paderborn 07

0-0

Bundesliga

20:30

1. FC Union Berlin – FSV Mainz 05

1-1

Bundesliga

02:00

Cup Series: Race at Charlotte

Nascar

02:00

Alsco Uniforms 500

Nascar

28 maj

Idag, torsdag

19:00

Aarhus Gf – Randers FC

Danska ligan

20:30

Stuttgart – Hamburg

Bundesliga 2

20:30

2020 PDC Home Tour

Dart

29 maj

Imorgon, fredag

12:00

V65 Direkt

Trav

18:00

Viborg - Skive

1. Division Danmark

18:30

Darmstadt 98 – Greuther Fürth

Bundesliga 2

19:00

Silkeborg IF – FC Nordsjælland

Danska ligan

19:15

1. FFC Frankfurt – SC Sand

Bundesliga damer

20:00

LPGA eTour

LPGA (Esport)

20:30

Sc Freiburg – Bayer Leverkusen

Bundesliga

20:30

2020 PDC Home Tour

Dart

30 maj

lördag

13:00

FC Bayern München – TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

Bundesliga damer

13:00

SC Freiburg – 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam

Bundesliga damer

13:00

Kiel – Bielefeld

Bundesliga 2

14:00

V75 Direkt med V4

Trav

15:30

Borussia Mönchengladbach – 1. FC Union Berlin

Bundesliga

15:30

Vfl Wolfsburg – Eintracht Frankfurt

Bundesliga

15:30

Hertha Bsc Berlin – Fc Augsburg

Bundesliga

15:30

FSV Mainz 05 – 1899 Hoffenheim

Bundesliga

15:30

Sc Freiburg – Bayer Leverkusen

Bundesliga

15:30

Schalke 04 – Werder Bremen

Bundesliga

15:30

1. FC Köln – Leipzig

Bundesliga

15:30

Sc Paderborn 07 – Borussia Dortmund

Bundesliga

16:00

V75 Direkt

Trav

18:30

FC Bayern München – Fortuna Düsseldorf

Bundesliga

21:00

Uppskjuten: Final i Champions League

Champions League (Lag tillkommer)

03:00

UFC Fight Night: Tyron Woodley vs Gilbert Burns

UFC

31 maj

söndag

13:30

Hamburg – Wiesbaden

Bundesliga 2

14:00

V75 Direkt med Elitloppet

Trav

15:30

Borussia Mönchengladbach – 1. FC Union Berlin

Bundesliga

18:00

Esbjerg Fb – Aalborg BK

Danska ligan

18:00

Sc Paderborn 07 – Borussia Dortmund

Bundesliga

18:00

Trav: Inför Elitloppet med V4

Trav

20:00

Final Elitloppet

Trav

1 jun

måndag

14:00

Randers FC – Hobro IK

Danska ligan

16:00

Fc Midtjylland – Ac Horsens

Danska ligan

18:00

Lyngby BK – FC Köpenhamn

Danska ligan

20:00

Aarhus Gf – Odense BK

Danska ligan

20:30

1. FC Köln – Leipzig

Bundesliga

2 jun

tisdag

19:00

Bröndby IF – Sønderjyske

Danska ligan

19:00

Indianerna – Piraterna

Speedway

19:00

Smederna – Rospiggarna

Speedway

19:00

Dackarna – Lejonen

Speedway

19:00

Västervik – Masarna

Speedway

3 jun

onsdag

19:00

V86 Direkt

Trav

20:30

Werder Bremen – Eintracht Frankfurt

Bundesliga

4 jun

torsdag

19:00

Elit Vetlanda – Piraterna

Speedway

5 jun

fredag

12:00

V65 Direkt

Trav

20:30

Sc Freiburg – Borussia Mönchengladbach

Bundesliga

6 jun

lördag

14:30

V75 Direkt med V4

Trav

15:30

Leipzig – Sc Paderborn 07

Bundesliga

15:30

Bayer Leverkusen – FC Bayern München

Bundesliga

15:30

Eintracht Frankfurt – FSV Mainz 05

Bundesliga

15:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf – 1899 Hoffenheim

Bundesliga

16:00

V75 Direkt

Trav

17:00

Futsal: Svenska Futsalligan

Svenska Futsalligan

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport Player
18:00

V75 Direkt

Trav

18:30

Borussia Dortmund – Hertha Bsc Berlin

Bundesliga

23:00

Genesys 300 - Kval

Indycar

02:45

Genesys 300 - Race

Indycar

7 jun

söndag

12:30

V64 Direkt

Trav

13:30

Werder Bremen – Vfl Wolfsburg

Bundesliga

14:10

Uppskjuten: Azerbajdzjans GP

Formel 1 (Baku City Circuit)

  • uppskjuten
14:30

V75 med Grand Slam

Trav

15:30

1. FC Union Berlin – Schalke 04

Bundesliga

17:00

FC Köpenhamn – Randers FC

Danska ligan

17:00

Sønderjyske – Silkeborg IF

Danska ligan

17:00

Aalborg BK – Aarhus Gf

Danska ligan

17:00

Odense BK – Esbjerg Fb

Danska ligan

17:00

Ac Horsens – Bröndby IF

Danska ligan

17:00

FC Nordsjælland – Fc Midtjylland

Danska ligan

17:00

Hobro IK – Lyngby BK

Danska ligan

18:00

Fc Augsburg – 1. FC Köln

Bundesliga

Inga sändningar finns för aktuellt urval
    Annons:
    Annons
    Annons
    Annons