21
  • 21 AUG

    Idag, måndag

    1. Bogdan, Ana - Vesnina, Elena

      Se matchen här

      WTA (New Haven)
    2. Siniakova, Katerina - Shuai Peng

      Se matchen här

      WTA (New Haven)
    3. FC Botoşani - Concordia Chiajna

      Se matchen här

      Liga I
    4. Diez, Steven - Donati, Matteo

      Se matchen här

      Challenger (Manerbio)
    5. Al Ain (UAE) - Al Hilal

      Se matchen här

      AFC Champions League
    6. Rigas Futbola Skola - Riga FC

      Se matchen här

      Virsliga
    7. Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków

      Se matchen här

      Ekstraklasa
    8. Gavrilova, Daria - Pliskova, Kristyna

      Se matchen här

      WTA (New Haven)
    9. Mladenovic, Kristina - Babos, Timea

      Se matchen här

      WTA (New Haven)
    10. SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow

      Se matchen här

      KHL
    11. Tsurenko, Lesia - Flipkens, Kirsten

      Se matchen här

      WTA (New Haven)
    12. FC Nordsjælland - FC Helsingør

      Se matchen här

      Superligaen
    13. Davis, Lauren - Bouchard, Eugenie

      Se matchen här

      WTA (New Haven)
    14. Strycova, Barbora - Kasatkina, Daria

      Se matchen här

      WTA (New Haven)
    15. Dinamo Bucureşti - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântul Gheorghe

      Se matchen här

      Liga I
    16. Lugo - Reus Deportiu

      Se matchen här

      LaLiga2
    17. Jong FC Utrecht - FC Oss

      Se matchen här

      Jupiler League
    18. Jong PSV Eindhoven - De Graafschap

      Se matchen här

      Jupiler League
    19. Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia - McHale, Christina

      Se matchen här

      WTA (New Haven)
    20. Levante - Villarreal

      Se matchen här

      LaLiga
    21. Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum

      Se matchen här

      2. Bundesliga
    22. Châteauroux - Nîmes Olympique

      Se matchen här

      Ligue 2
    23. Feirense - Paços Ferreira

      Se matchen här

      Primeira Liga
    24. Tipsarevic, Janko - Seppi, Andreas

      Se matchen här

      ATP (Winston Salem)
    25. Rublev, Andrey - Darcis, Steve

      Se matchen här

      ATP (Winston Salem)
    26. Dutra Silva, Rogerio - Young, Donald

      Se matchen här

      ATP (Winston Salem)
    27. Bertens, Kiki - Mertens, Elise

      Se matchen här

      WTA (New Haven)
    28. Málaga - Eibar

      Se matchen här

      LaLiga
    29. Fucsovics, Marton - Gulbis, Ernests

      Se matchen här

      ATP (Winston Salem)
    30. Edmund, Kyle - Fabbiano, Thomas

      Se matchen här

      ATP (Winston Salem)
    31. Benneteau, Julien - Herbert, Pierre-Hugues

      Se matchen här

      ATP (Winston Salem)
    32. Lorenzi, P/Skugor, F - Paes, L/Raja, P

      Se matchen här

      ATP Doubles (Winston Salem)
    33. Comerciantes Unidos - Ayacucho FC

      Se matchen här

      Primera Division
    34. Linette, Magda - Vinci, Roberta

      Se matchen här

      WTA (New Haven)
    35. CA Temperley - Defensa y Justicia

      Se matchen här

      Copa Argentina
    36. Istomin, Denis - Dzumhur, Damir

      Se matchen här

      ATP (Winston Salem)
    37. Inglot, D/Nestor, D - Rojer, J-J/Tecau, H

      Se matchen här

      ATP Doubles (Winston Salem)
    38. Baghdatis, Marcos - Vesely, Jiri

      Se matchen här

      ATP (Winston Salem)
    39. Shuai Zhang - Kvitova, Petra

      Se matchen här

      WTA (New Haven)
    40. Fritz, Taylor - Jaziri, Malek

      Se matchen här

      ATP (Winston Salem)
    41. Struff, Jan-Lennard - Cuevas, Pablo

      Se matchen här

      ATP (Winston Salem)
  • 22 AUG

    Imorgon, tisdag

    1. Egypt (W) - Senegal (W)

      Se matchen här

      FIBA Africa Championship (W)
    2. Guinea (W) - Nigeria (W)

      Se matchen här

      FIBA Africa Championship (W)
    3. Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao

      Se matchen här

      AFC Champions League
    4. Sibir Novosibirsk - Spartak Moscow

      Se matchen här

      KHL
    5. Avangard Omsk - Dynamo Riga

      Se matchen här

      KHL
    6. WTA New Haven

      Se matchen här

      WTA (New Haven)
    7. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Severstal Cherepovec

      Se matchen här

      KHL
    8. Salavat Ulaev Ufa - HC Vladivostok

      Se matchen här

      KHL
    9. FK Istiqlol Dushanbe - Ceres

      Se matchen här

      AFC Cup
    10. DR Congo (W) - Mozambique (W)

      Se matchen här

      FIBA Africa Championship (W)
    11. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Amur Khabarovsk

      Se matchen här

      KHL
    12. Persepolis FC - Al Ahli Jeddah

      Se matchen här

      AFC Champions League
    13. Tunisia (W) - Cameroon (W)

      Se matchen här

      FIBA Africa Championship (W)
    14. Sochi - HC Kunlun Red Star

      Se matchen här

      KHL
    15. Central African Republic (W) - Mali (W)

      Se matchen här

      FIBA Africa Championship (W)
    16. Sheffield United - Leicester City

      Se matchen här

      EFL Cup
    17. Ivory Coast (W) - Angola (W)

      Se matchen här

      FIBA Africa Championship (W)
    18. Minnesota Lynx - Phoenix Mercury

      Se matchen här

      WNBA
    19. CF Pachuca - Tiburones Rojos De Veracruz

      Se matchen här

      Liga MX
    20. Atlético Tucumán - CA Independiente Avellaneda

      Se matchen här

      Copa Sudamericana
    21. Club Atlas - Lobos BUAP

      Se matchen här

      Liga MX
    22. Querétaro FC - Club Tijuana

      Se matchen här

      Liga MX
    23. Los Angeles Sparks - San Antonio Silver Stars

      Se matchen här

      WNBA
  • 23 AUG

    onsdag

    1. Alaska Aces - Blackwater Elite

      Se matchen här

      PBA
    2. Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds

      Se matchen här

      AFC Champions League
    3. Egypt (W) - Mozambique (W)

      Se matchen här

      FIBA Africa Championship (W)
    4. Central African Republic (W) - Angola (W)

      Se matchen här

      FIBA Africa Championship (W)
    5. Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg

      Se matchen här

      KHL
    6. FK Olympia Praha - České Budějovice

      Se matchen här

      National Football League
    7. Lada Togliatti - Traktor Chelyabinsk

      Se matchen här

      KHL
    8. Viborg FF - FC Fredericia

      Se matchen här

      1st Division
    9. SKA St. Petersburg - Slovan Bratislava

      Se matchen här

      KHL
    10. Dynamo Moscow - Vityaz Chekhov

      Se matchen här

      KHL
    11. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow

      Se matchen här

      KHL
    12. Cheltenham - West Ham

      Se matchen här

      EFL Cup
    13. Blackburn Rovers - Burnley

      Se matchen här

      EFL Cup
    14. Senegal (W) - Nigeria (W)

      Se matchen här

      FIBA Africa Championship (W)
    15. Chapecoense-SC - Corinthians-SP

      Se matchen här

      Série A
    16. Universidad Católica (CHI) - Huachipato

      Se matchen här

      Copa Chile
    17. Atlanta Dream - Seattle Storm

      Se matchen här

      WNBA
    18. Connecticut Sun - Dallas Wings

      Se matchen här

      WNBA
    19. Indiana Fever - New York Liberty

      Se matchen här

      WNBA
    20. Columbus Crew - Los Angeles Galaxy

      Se matchen här

      MLS
    21. Toronto FC - Philadelphia Union

      Se matchen här

      MLS
    22. FC Dallas - Houston Dynamo

      Se matchen här

      MLS
    23. Puebla FC - Club León

      Se matchen här

      Liga MX
    24. Santos Laguna - Chivas Guadalajara

      Se matchen här

      Liga MX
    25. Real Salt Lake - San Jose Earthquakes

      Se matchen här

      MLS
    26. Vancouver Whitecaps - Seattle Sounders

      Se matchen här

      MLS
    27. Portland Timbers - Colorado Rapids

      Se matchen här

      MLS
  • 24 AUG

    torsdag

    1. Sibir Novosibirsk - Dynamo Riga

      Se matchen här

      KHL
    2. Avangard Omsk - Severstal Cherepovec

      Se matchen här

      KHL
    3. Barys Astana - Spartak Moscow

      Se matchen här

      KHL
    4. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

      Se matchen här

      KHL
    5. WTA New Haven

      Se matchen här

      WTA (New Haven)