22
  • 22 MAJ

    Idag, måndag

    1. FC Neftochimic Burgas - Montana

      Se matchen här

      A PFG
    2. Sadikovic, Amra - Wickmayer, Yanina

      Se matchen här

      WTA (Nürnberg)
    3. BC Neptūnas - Žalgiris Kaunas

      Se matchen här

      LKL
    4. Dzalamidze, N/Marozava, L - Barty, A/Dellacqua, C

      Se matchen här

      WTA Doubles (Strasbourg)
    5. Giorgi, Camila - Vesnina, Elena

      Se matchen här

      WTA (Strasbourg)
    6. Daniell, M/Demoliner, M - Martin, F/Nestor, D

      Se matchen här

      ATP Doubles (Lyon)
    7. Shuai Zhang - Dodin, Oceane

      Se matchen här

      WTA (Nürnberg)
    8. Brady, J/Rogers, S - Aoyama, S/Zhaoxuan Yang

      Se matchen här

      WTA Doubles (Strasbourg)
    9. AEK BC - Panathinaikos

      Se matchen här

      A1
    10. Tallinna FC Infonet - Vaprus Pärnu

      Se matchen här

      Meistriliiga
    11. Medvedev, Daniil - Simon, Gilles

      Se matchen här

      ATP (Lyon)
    12. AVIS Rapla - BC Kalev/Cramo

      Se matchen här

      Meistriliiga
    13. Esteghlal Tehran FC - Al Ain (UAE)

      Se matchen här

      AFC Champions League
    14. Slavia Sofia - FK Lokomotiv Gorna

      Se matchen här

      A PFG
    15. Viborg FF - AGF Aarhus

      Se matchen här

      Superligaen
    16. Gençlerbirliği SK - Fenerbahçe

      Se matchen här

      Süper Lig
    17. Akhisar Belediyespor - Alanyaspor

      Se matchen här

      Süper Lig
    18. Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Ahli Dubai

      Se matchen här

      AFC Champions League
    19. Neuchâtel Xamax - Le Mont

      Se matchen här

      Challenge League
    20. Cittadella - Carpi FC

      Se matchen här

      Serie B
    21. AS Monaco - Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne

      Se matchen här

      LNB Pro A
    22. Sligo Rovers - Cork City

      Se matchen här

      Premier Division
    23. Pescara - Palermo

      Se matchen här

      Serie A
    24. Shamrock Rovers - Galway United

      Se matchen här

      Premier Division
    25. Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Estudiantes La Plata

      Se matchen här

      Primera Division
    26. Gimnasia La Plata - River Plate

      Se matchen här

      Primera Division
    27. San Antonio Spurs - Golden State Warriors

      Se matchen här

      NBA
    28. Inoue, Miyabi - Uchijima, Moyuka

      Se matchen här

      ITF Women (Karuizawa)
    29. Morisaki, K - Hosonuma, C

      Se matchen här

      ITF Women (Karuizawa)
    30. Takahata, Kotomi - Kijima, Mizuno

      Se matchen här

      ITF Women (Karuizawa)
    31. Kajuru, Ange Oby - Ueda, Ramu

      Se matchen här

      ITF Women (Karuizawa)
  • 23 MAJ

    Imorgon, tisdag

    1. Miyachi, R/Uchijima, M - Sakata, K/Shimizu, C

      Se matchen här

      ITF Women Doubles (Karuizawa)
    2. Hosonuma, C/Morisaki, K - Hosoki, Y/Sodeyama, H

      Se matchen här

      ITF Women Doubles (Karuizawa)
    3. WTA Strasbourg

      Se matchen här

      WTA (Strasbourg)
    4. Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao - Kashima Antlers

      Se matchen här

      AFC Champions League
    5. Muang Thong United - Kawasaki Frontale

      Se matchen här

      AFC Champions League
    6. Mbabane Swallows - Platinum Stars

      Se matchen här

      CAF Confederations Cup
    7. St. George SA - Espérance de Tunis

      Se matchen här

      CAF Champions League
    8. Ferroviario da Beira - Al Hilal Omdurman

      Se matchen här

      CAF Champions League
    9. Lietava Jonava - FK Utenis

      Se matchen här

      A Lyga
    10. Paide Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn

      Se matchen här

      Meistriliiga
    11. Gaz Metan Mediaş - Concordia Chiajna

      Se matchen här

      Liga I
    12. BC Lietkabelis - BC Lietuvos Rytas

      Se matchen här

      LKL
    13. CF Mounana - Supersport United

      Se matchen här

      CAF Confederations Cup
    14. Persepolis FC - Lekhwiya Doha

      Se matchen här

      AFC Champions League
    15. Cotonsport Garoua - Al-Ahly Cairo

      Se matchen här

      CAF Champions League
    16. Beşiktaş JK İstanbul - Gaziantep Basketbol

      Se matchen här

      Super League
    17. FC Inter Turku - PS Kemi

      Se matchen här

      Veikkausliiga
    18. HIFK - HJK

      Se matchen här

      Veikkausliiga
    19. IFK Mariehamn - FC Lahti

      Se matchen här

      Veikkausliiga
    20. Kampala City Council - Club Africain

      Se matchen här

      CAF Confederations Cup
    21. Esteghlal Sanati Khuzestan - Al Hilal

      Se matchen här

      AFC Champions League
    22. Sillamäe Kalev - Tammeka Tartu

      Se matchen här

      Meistriliiga
    23. Al Ahli Tripoli - Al-Zamalek

      Se matchen här

      CAF Champions League
    24. Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans

      Se matchen här

      Meistriliiga
    25. FK Trakai - FK Kauno Zalgiris

      Se matchen här

      A Lyga
    26. Anadolu Efes - Galatasaray S.K.

      Se matchen här

      Super League
    27. ACS Poli Timişoara - Pandurii Târgu Jiu

      Se matchen här

      Liga I
    28. Al-merrikh Sc - Etoile Sahel

      Se matchen här

      CAF Champions League
    29. Nanterre - Paris-Levallois

      Se matchen här

      LNB Pro A
    30. Benevento - Spezia

      Se matchen här

      Serie B
    31. Dundalk - Derry City

      Se matchen här

      Premier Division
    32. Bohemians Dublin - Limerick

      Se matchen här

      Premier Division
    33. MC Alger - CS Sfaxien

      Se matchen här

      CAF Confederations Cup
    34. Nacional de Montevideo - Lanús

      Se matchen här

      Copa Libertadores
    35. Chapecoense-SC - Zulia FC

      Se matchen här

      Copa Libertadores
    36. Cleveland Cavaliers - Boston Celtics

      Se matchen här

      NBA
    37. Independiente Santa Fe - The Strongest

      Se matchen här

      Copa Libertadores
    38. Santos-SP - Sporting Cristal

      Se matchen här

      Copa Libertadores
  • 24 MAJ

    onsdag

    1. Jeju United - Urawa Red Diamonds

      Se matchen här

      AFC Champions League
    2. Alaska Aces - NLEX Road Warriors

      Se matchen här

      PBA
    3. WTA Strasbourg

      Se matchen här

      WTA (Strasbourg)
    4. Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F Marinos

      Se matchen här

      Nabisco Cup
    5. Purefoods Star Hotshots - Meralco Bolts

      Se matchen här

      PBA
    6. Meralco Bolts - Purefoods Star Hotshots

      Se matchen här

      PBA
    7. Shanghai SIPG - Jiangsu Suning

      Se matchen här

      AFC Champions League
    8. Zanaco Lusaka - Wydad Athletic Club Casablanca

      Se matchen här

      CAF Champions League
    9. Caps United FC - USM Alger

      Se matchen här

      CAF Champions League
    10. AS Vita Club - Mamelodi Sundowns

      Se matchen här

      CAF Champions League
    11. Rivers United FC - FUS Rabat

      Se matchen här

      CAF Confederations Cup
    12. Sūduva Marijampolė - Žalgiris Vilnius

      Se matchen här

      A Lyga
    13. Smouha SC - Recreativo do Libolo

      Se matchen här

      CAF Confederations Cup
    14. Horoya AC - TP Mazembe

      Se matchen här

      CAF Confederations Cup
    15. Rhein-Neckar Löwen - TV Bittenfeld

      Se matchen här

      Bundesliga
    16. Al-Hilal (Sudan) - Zesco United

      Se matchen här

      CAF Confederations Cup
    17. Golden State Warriors - San Antonio Spurs

      Se matchen här

      NBA
  • 25 MAJ

    torsdag

    1. Boston Celtics - Cleveland Cavaliers

      Se matchen här

      NBA
  • 26 MAJ

    fredag

    1. CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Kuban

      Se matchen här

      VTB United League
    2. Tofaş - Fenerbahçe Ülker

      Se matchen här

      Super League
    3. MoraBanc Andorra - Real Madrid

      Se matchen här

      Liga ACB
    4. Cork City - Shamrock Rovers

      Se matchen här

      Premier Division
    5. Finn Harps - Limerick

      Se matchen här

      Premier Division
    6. Iberostar Tenerife - Unicaja Málaga

      Se matchen här

      Liga ACB
  • 27 MAJ

    lördag

    1. Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Dortmund

      Se matchen här

      DFB Pokal